Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Bikernieki Sport Complex (1294/1352m)

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 05:01.264 8
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 05:01.992 5
3. Robin LARSSON 3 05:04.652 4
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 05:05.078 3
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 05:05.911 2
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 05:06.339 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 1 04:10.779 6
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 04:13.487 5
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 04:14.506 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 04:17.078 3
5. Liam DORAN 5 04:17.338 2
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 04:14.343 0

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 05:01.505 6
2. Robin LARSSON 2 05:03.900 5
3. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 3 05:04.296 4
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 05:04.702 3
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 5 05:05.825 2
6. Krisztian SZABO 6 05:07.101 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 00:00.000 0
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 00:00.000 0
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 00:00.000 0
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 00:00.000 0
5. Krisztian SZABO 5 00:00.000 0
6. Mattias EKSTRÖM 6 00:00.000 0
7. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 7 00:00.000 0
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 00:00.000 0
9. Liam DORAN 9 00:00.000 0
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 10 00:00.000 0
11. Anton MARKLUND 11 00:00.000 0
12. René MÜNNICH 12 00:00.000 0
13. Reinis NITISS 13 00:00.000 0
14. Timur TIMERZYANOV 14 00:00.000 0
15. Rokas BACIUSKA 15 00:00.000 0
16. Guerlain CHICHERIT 16 00:00.000 0
17. Jani PAASONEN 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Robin LARSSON 1 03:22.361 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 03:22.403 45
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:22.746 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 03:23.808 40
5. Krisztian SZABO 5 03:25.509 39
6. Mattias EKSTRÖM 6 03:25.648 38
7. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 7 03:25.915 37
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 03:26.028 36
9. Liam DORAN 9 03:26.257 35
10. Andreas BAKKERUD 10 03:26.525 34
11. Anton MARKLUND 11 03:27.354 33
12. René MÜNNICH 12 03:27.800 32
13. Reinis NITISS 13 03:27.844 31
14. Timur TIMERZYANOV 14 03:28.370 30
15. Rokas BACIUSKA 15 03:29.488 29
16. Guerlain CHICHERIT 16 03:30.154 28
17. Jani PAASONEN 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 03:22.142 50
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 2 03:22.435 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:23.769 42
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 03:24.030 40
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 03:24.201 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 03:24.677 38
7. Timo SCHEIDER 7 03:24.834 37
8. Kevin HANSEN 8 03:25.720 36
9. Anton MARKLUND 9 03:26.385 35
10. René MÜNNICH 10 03:27.588 34
11. Reinis NITISS 11 03:28.928 33
12. Guerlain CHICHERIT 12 03:30.085 32
13. Liam DORAN 13 03:30.965 31
14. Jani PAASONEN 14 03:33.041 30
15. Robin LARSSON 15 04:18.285 29
16. Krisztian SZABO 16 00:00.000 26
17. Rokas BACIUSKA 17 00:00.000 26

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 1 03:21.568 50
2. Robin LARSSON 2 03:22.305 45
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 03:22.392 42
4. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 4 03:22.505 40
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 03:22.544 39
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 03:24.179 38
7. Timo SCHEIDER 7 03:24.329 37
8. Krisztian SZABO 8 03:24.518 36
9. Kevin HANSEN 9 03:25.388 35
10. Anton MARKLUND 10 03:25.635 34
11. Timur TIMERZYANOV 11 03:25.882 33
12. Liam DORAN 12 03:26.322 32
13. Reinis NITISS 13 03:27.358 31
14. Rokas BACIUSKA 14 03:28.115 30
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 15 03:29.009 29
16. René MÜNNICH 16 03:32.382 28
17. Jani PAASONEN 17 03:34.733 27

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Mattias EKSTRÖM 50 50 38 0 138 16
2. Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 40 45 45 0 130 15
3. Robin LARSSON 45 29 50 0 124 14
4. Timmy HANSEN 42 38 42 0 122 13
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 39 39 37 0 115 12
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 38 42 34 0 114 11
7. Kevin HANSEN 35 36 40 0 111 10
8. Timo SCHEIDER 37 37 36 0 110 9
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 33 40 30 0 103 8
10. Anton MARKLUND 34 35 33 0 102 7
11. Krisztian SZABO 36 26 39 0 101 6
12. Liam DORAN 32 31 35 0 98 5
13. Reinis NITISS 31 33 31 0 95 4
14. René MÜNNICH 28 34 32 0 94 3
15. Guerlain CHICHERIT 29 32 28 0 89 2
16. Rokas BACIUSKA 30 26 29 0 85 1
17. Jani PAASONEN 27 30 26 0 83 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 166
Mattias EKSTRÖM 149
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 117
Timmy HANSEN 111
Robin LARSSON 101
Kevin HANSEN 96
Andreas BAKKERUD 79
Timo SCHEIDER 73
Anton MARKLUND 59
Timur TIMERZYANOV 59
Krisztian SZABO 41
Liam DORAN 20
René MÜNNICH 18
Guerlain CHICHERIT 14
Reinis NITISS 12
Rokas BACIUSKA 12
Jani PAASONEN 5
Full Championship Standings

 

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download