Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Killarney International Raceway

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 04:13.323 8
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 04:15.631 5
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 04:16.306 4
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 04:19.901 3
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 04:25.169 2
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 02:32.251 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 04:15.079 6
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 04:16.274 5
3. Timo SCHEIDER 3 04:19.834 4
4. Guerlain CHICHERIT 4 04:28.565 3
5. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 5 04:21.600 2
6. Oliver BENNETT 6 00:06.344 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 04:16.920 6
2. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 2 04:17.080 5
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 04:17.838 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 04:19.428 3
5. Krisztián SZABÓ 5 04:23.084 2
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 00:05.972 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 02:49.562 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:50.795 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:51.839 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 02:51.979 40
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 02:52.066 39
6. Guerlain CHICHERIT 6 02:53.128 38
7. Janis BAUMANIS 7 02:53.591 37
8. Krisztián SZABÓ 8 02:55.081 36
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 9 02:55.205 35
10. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 10 02:56.123 34
11. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 11 02:57.342 33
12. Liam DORAN 12 02:53.760 32
13. Oliver BENNETT 13 02:59.230 31
14. Cyril RAYMOND 14 02:59.201 30
15. Matvey FURAZHKIN 15 00:00.000 27
16. Anton MARKLUND 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:49.208 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:51.183 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 02:51.340 42
4. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 4 02:52.017 40
5. Guerlain CHICHERIT 5 02:54.179 39
6. Janis BAUMANIS 6 02:55.029 38
7. Timur TIMERZYANOV 7 02:55.521 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 02:56.275 36
9. Cyril RAYMOND 9 02:56.332 35
10. Timo SCHEIDER 10 02:56.614 34
11. Krisztián SZABÓ 11 02:57.110 33
12. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 12 02:57.475 32
13. Matvey FURAZHKIN 13 02:58.095 31
14. Oliver BENNETT 14 03:00.034 30
15. Liam DORAN 15 00:00.000 0
16. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 02:54.665 50
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 02:55.028 45
3. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 3 02:55.598 42
4. Timo SCHEIDER 4 02:55.877 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 02:56.306 39
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 02:56.601 38
7. Janis BAUMANIS 7 02:56.709 37
8. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 8 02:57.065 36
9. Timmy HANSEN 9 02:57.274 35
10. Krisztián SZABÓ 10 02:57.537 34
11. Andreas BAKKERUD 11 02:57.629 33
12. Oliver BENNETT 12 02:58.745 32
13. Guerlain CHICHERIT 13 03:00.416 31
14. Matvey FURAZHKIN 14 03:01.489 30
15. Liam DORAN 15 03:17.411 29
16. Cyril RAYMOND 16 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:52.676 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:52.956 45
3. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 3 02:54.246 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 02:54.478 40
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 02:55.509 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:55.878 38
7. Krisztián SZABÓ 7 02:56.270 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 02:56.692 36
9. Guerlain CHICHERIT 9 02:56.863 35
10. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 10 02:57.364 34
11. Janis BAUMANIS 11 02:57.431 33
12. Oliver BENNETT 12 02:59.043 32
13. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 13 02:59.467 31
14. Matvey FURAZHKIN 14 03:01.069 30
15. Cyril RAYMOND 15 02:57.432 29
16. Liam DORAN 16 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Timmy HANSEN 211
Andreas BAKKERUD 211
Kevin HANSEN 199
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 186
Timur TIMERZYANOV 142
Janis BAUMANIS 137
Anton MARKLUND 119
Liam DORAN 114
Timo SCHEIDER 109
Krisztián SZABÓ 91
Guerlain CHICHERIT 73
Cyril RAYMOND 45
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 29
Oliver BENNETT 12
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 10
Matvey FURAZHKIN 4
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 42 50 40 50 182 16
2. Timmy HANSEN 50 35 50 45 180 15
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 45 33 45 42 165 14
4. Kevin HANSEN 40 38 42 40 160 13
5. Timur TIMERZYANOV 38 45 37 35 155 12
6. Timo SCHEIDER 39 40 34 39 152 11
7. Janis BAUMANIS 33 37 38 37 145 10
8. Guerlain CHICHERIT 35 31 39 38 143 9
9. Krisztián SZABÓ 37 34 33 36 140 8
10. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 31 42 32 34 139 7
11. Anton MARKLUND 36 39 36 27 138 6
12. Oliver BENNETT 32 32 30 31 125 5
13. Matvey FURAZHKIN 30 30 31 27 118 4
14. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 34 36 0 33 103 3
15. Cyril RAYMOND 29 0 35 30 94 2
16. Liam DORAN 0 29 0 32 61 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download