Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Höljesbanan

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sebastian ERIKSSON 1 04:26.658 8
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 04:26.996 5
3. Reinis NITISS 3 04:30.989 4
4. Kevin ABBRING 4 04:46.768 3
5. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 5 04:43.180 2
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 05:12.518 1

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Sebastian ERIKSSON 1 04:28.737 6
2. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 2 04:29.359 5
3. Reinis NITISS 3 04:32.478 4
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 04:43.670 3
5. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 5 05:09.069 2
6. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 6 03:47.353 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Kevin HANSEN 1 04:29.963 6
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 04:31.493 5
3. Kevin ABBRING 3 04:31.724 4
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 04:33.460 3
5. Kevin ERIKSSON 5 04:32.635 2
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 05:16.352 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Sebastian ERIKSSON 1 03:03.541 50
2. Kevin ABBRING 2 03:05.067 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 03:05.944 42
4. Reinis NITISS 4 03:06.246 40
5. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 5 03:06.533 39
6. Timmy HANSEN 6 03:07.253 38
7. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 7 03:07.340 37
8. Janis BAUMANIS 8 03:07.424 36
9. Andreas BAKKERUD 9 03:07.735 35
10. Liam DORAN 10 03:10.569 34
11. Philip GEHRMAN 11 03:11.213 33
12. Jonathan PAILLER 12 03:11.477 32
13. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 13 03:11.516 31
14. Guillaume DE 14 03:11.696 30
15. Kjetil LARSEN 15 03:11.876 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 03:11.919 28
17. Fabien PAILLER 17 03:11.946 27
18. Anton MARKLUND 18 03:08.053 26
19. Kevin ERIKSSON 19 03:14.300 25
20. Guerlain CHICHERIT 20 03:10.736 24
21. Krisztián SZABÓ 21 03:37.858 23
22. Timur TIMERZYANOV 22 00:00.000 18
23. Cyril RAYMOND 23 00:00.000 18
24. Timo SCHEIDER 24 00:00.000 0
25. Ulrik LINNEMANN 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:24.862 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 03:25.892 45
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 03:26.238 42
4. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 4 03:27.653 40
5. Reinis NITISS 5 03:28.280 39
6. Guillaume DE 6 03:28.740 38
7. Anton MARKLUND 7 03:28.893 37
8. Sebastian ERIKSSON 8 03:29.084 36
9. Kevin ERIKSSON 9 03:29.463 35
10. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 10 03:30.104 34
11. Philip GEHRMAN 11 03:30.838 33
12. Janis BAUMANIS 12 03:32.229 32
13. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 13 03:32.402 31
14. Kevin ABBRING 14 03:33.862 30
15. Liam DORAN 15 03:34.234 29
16. Guerlain CHICHERIT 16 03:34.257 28
17. Jonathan PAILLER 17 03:35.002 27
18. Oliver BENNETT 18 03:35.557 26
19. Cyril RAYMOND 19 03:36.643 25
20. Kjetil LARSEN 20 03:41.355 24
21. Timo SCHEIDER 21 03:49.404 23
22. Krisztián SZABÓ 22 03:55.542 22
23. Fabien PAILLER 23 03:28.432 21
24. Timur TIMERZYANOV 24 00:00.000 0
25. Ulrik LINNEMANN 25 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Reinis NITISS 1 03:04.473 50
2. Guerlain CHICHERIT 2 03:04.771 45
3. Kevin ABBRING 3 03:06.139 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 03:06.891 40
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 03:08.570 39
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 03:11.573 38
7. Ulrik LINNEMANN 7 03:12.523 37
8. Fabien PAILLER 8 03:16.496 36
9. Sebastian ERIKSSON 9 03:17.114 35
10. Kevin ERIKSSON 10 03:17.697 34
11. Jonathan PAILLER 11 03:19.278 33
12. Andreas BAKKERUD 12 03:19.671 32
13. Cyril RAYMOND 13 03:20.956 31
14. Kjetil LARSEN 14 03:21.302 30
15. Krisztián SZABÓ 15 03:22.450 29
16. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 16 03:22.520 28
17. Kevin HANSEN 17 03:22.896 27
18. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 18 03:23.280 26
19. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 19 03:24.023 25
20. Liam DORAN 20 03:26.331 24
21. Janis BAUMANIS 21 03:26.693 23
22. Timur TIMERZYANOV 22 03:25.476 22
23. Philip GEHRMAN 23 00:00.000 18
24. Guillaume DE 24 00:00.000 18
25. Oliver BENNETT 25 00:00.000 18

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 02:57.951 50
2. Timur TIMERZYANOV 2 02:58.128 45
3. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 3 02:59.567 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 02:59.762 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 02:59.996 39
6. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 6 03:00.176 38
7. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 7 03:01.771 37
8. Krisztián SZABÓ 8 03:01.975 36
9. Kevin ERIKSSON 9 03:02.529 35
10. Cyril RAYMOND 10 03:03.483 34
11. Sebastian ERIKSSON 11 03:03.880 33
12. Anton MARKLUND 12 03:04.596 32
13. Liam DORAN 13 03:04.624 31
14. Fabien PAILLER 14 03:05.004 30
15. Timo SCHEIDER 15 03:05.265 29
16. Jonathan PAILLER 16 03:05.549 28
17. Kevin ABBRING 17 03:07.878 27
18. Kjetil LARSEN 18 03:08.964 26
19. Ulrik LINNEMANN 19 03:11.308 25
20. Timmy HANSEN 20 03:13.887 24
21. Guerlain CHICHERIT 21 03:11.883 23
22. Guillaume DE 22 03:21.262 22
23. Philip GEHRMAN 23 03:40.943 21
24. Oliver BENNETT 24 00:00.000 18
25. Reinis NITISS 25 00:00.000 18

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Kevin HANSEN 131
Timmy HANSEN 125
Andreas BAKKERUD 109
Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 96
Janis BAUMANIS 89
Timur TIMERZYANOV 78
Liam DORAN 76
Timo SCHEIDER 64
Anton MARKLUND 63
Krisztián SZABÓ 55
Guerlain CHICHERIT 49
Cyril RAYMOND 45
Kevin ABBRING 35
Sebastian ERIKSSON 29
Reinis NITISS 26
Rokas BACIUĹ KA 25
Oliver BENNETT 13
Guillaume DE RIDDER 13
Kevin ERIKSSON 8
Jere KALLIOKOSKI 7
Jonathan PAILLER 4
Fabien PAILLER 1
Philip GEHRMAN 0
Ulrik LINNEMANN 0
Kjetil LARSEN 0
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 50 32 50 35 167 16
2. Sebastian ERIKSSON 33 35 36 50 154 15
3. Kevin HANSEN 40 27 42 42 151 14
4. Reinis NITISS 18 50 39 40 147 13
5. Timmy HANSEN 24 40 45 38 147 12
6. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 42 25 40 39 146 11
7. Kevin ABBRING 27 42 30 45 144 10
8. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 38 28 34 37 137 9
9. Anton MARKLUND 32 39 37 26 134 8
10. Janis BAUMANIS 39 23 32 36 130 7
11. Kevin ERIKSSON 35 34 35 25 129 6
12. Jere KALLIOKOSKI 37 26 31 31 125 5
13. Jonathan PAILLER 28 33 27 32 120 4
14. Guerlain CHICHERIT 23 45 28 24 120 3
15. Liam DORAN 31 24 29 34 118 2
16. Fabien PAILLER 30 36 21 27 114 1
17. Krisztián SZABÓ 36 29 22 23 110 0
18. Kjetil LARSEN 26 30 24 29 109 0
19. Cyril RAYMOND 34 31 25 18 108 0
20. Guillaume DE 22 18 38 30 108 0
21. Philip GEHRMAN 21 18 33 33 105 0
22. Timo SCHEIDER 29 38 23 0 90 0
23. Oliver BENNETT 18 18 26 28 90 0
24. Timur TIMERZYANOV 45 22 0 18 85 0
25. Ulrik LINNEMANN 25 37 0 0 62 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download Results of Draw
Download