Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - Lanke Circuit

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 04:35.753 8
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 04:35.097 5
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 04:36.570 4
4. Kevin ABBRING 4 04:38.165 3
5. Liam DORAN 5 04:56.516 2
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 04:32.385 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Liam DORAN 1 04:34.094 6
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 04:36.145 5
3. Timmy HANSEN 3 04:36.897 4
4. Cyril RAYMOND 4 04:37.429 3
5. Andreas BAKKERUD 5 04:38.342 2
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 04:34.635 0

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 04:34.070 6
2. Kevin ABBRING 2 04:42.213 5
3. Janis BAUMANIS 3 04:43.472 4
4. Timur TIMERZYANOV 4 04:44.408 3
5. Guerlain CHICHERIT 5 04:51.275 2
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 00:00.000 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 02:41.013 50
2. Timmy HANSEN 2 02:41.879 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 02:41.951 42
4. Kevin HANSEN 4 02:42.483 40
5. Timo SCHEIDER 5 02:42.874 39
6. Timur TIMERZYANOV 6 02:43.021 38
7. Guerlain CHICHERIT 7 02:43.301 37
8. Kevin ABBRING 8 02:43.421 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 02:43.647 35
10. Rokas BACIUŠKA 10 02:43.794 34
11. Jani PAASONEN 11 02:44.070 33
12. Cyril RAYMOND 12 02:44.520 32
13. Krisztián SZABÓ 13 02:44.730 31
14. Liam DORAN 14 02:45.909 30
15. Oliver BENNETT 15 02:46.003 29
16. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 16 02:48.894 28
17. Anton MARKLUND 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timmy HANSEN 1 02:41.084 50
2. Kevin HANSEN 2 02:42.429 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:42.665 42
4. Kevin ABBRING 4 02:43.078 40
5. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 5 02:43.131 39
6. Andreas BAKKERUD 6 02:43.761 38
7. Liam DORAN 7 02:45.007 37
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 02:45.102 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 02:45.868 35
10. Guerlain CHICHERIT 10 02:46.015 34
11. Cyril RAYMOND 11 02:46.236 33
12. Krisztián SZABÓ 12 02:46.756 32
13. Oliver BENNETT 13 02:47.216 31
14. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 14 02:47.862 30
15. Jani PAASONEN 15 02:49.228 29
16. Rokas BACIUŠKA 16 00:00.000 0
17. Anton MARKLUND 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 02:40.543 50
2. Timo SCHEIDER 2 02:41.555 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:42.310 42
4. Janis BAUMANIS 4 02:42.316 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 02:42.614 39
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 02:43.252 38
7. Cyril RAYMOND 7 02:43.442 37
8. Krisztián SZABÓ 8 02:44.032 36
9. Andreas BAKKERUD 9 02:44.292 35
10. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 10 02:44.658 34
11. Guerlain CHICHERIT 11 02:45.230 33
12. Liam DORAN 12 02:45.671 32
13. Jani PAASONEN 13 02:47.869 31
14. Oliver BENNETT 14 02:48.164 30
15. Kevin ABBRING 15 02:57.960 29
16. Rokas BACIUŠKA 16 00:00.000 26
17. Anton MARKLUND 17 00:00.000 0

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 1 02:39.923 50
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 2 02:41.710 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 02:41.889 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 02:42.800 40
5. Kevin ABBRING 5 02:43.342 39
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 02:43.729 38
7. Rokas BACIUŠKA 7 02:44.171 37
8. Liam DORAN 8 02:44.834 36
9. Kevin HANSEN 9 02:45.120 35
10. Cyril RAYMOND 10 02:45.252 34
11. Jani PAASONEN 11 02:45.430 33
12. Krisztián SZABÓ 12 02:45.710 32
13. Guerlain CHICHERIT 13 02:48.216 31
14. Oliver BENNETT 14 02:48.283 30
15. Janis BAUMANIS 15 00:00.000 26
16. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 16 00:00.000 26
17. Anton MARKLUND 17 00:00.000 0

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Timmy HANSEN 107
Kevin HANSEN 106
Andreas BAKKERUD 92
Janis BAUMANIS 79
Timur TIMERZYANOV 78
Niclas GRÖNHOLM 78
Liam DORAN 74
Timo SCHEIDER 64
Krisztián SZABÓ 55
Anton MARKLUND 52
Guerlain CHICHERIT 46
Cyril RAYMOND 45
Kevin ABBRING 18
Rokas BACIUŠKA 15
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 13
Oliver BENNETT 13
Jani PAASONEN 8
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Niclas GRÖNHOLM 50 50 39 50 189 16
2. Timmy HANSEN 40 39 50 45 174 15
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 42 42 42 38 164 14
4. Andreas BAKKERUD 45 35 38 42 160 13
5. Kevin HANSEN 35 38 45 40 158 12
6. Timo SCHEIDER 38 45 36 39 158 11
7. Kevin ABBRING 39 29 40 36 144 10
8. Janis BAUMANIS 26 40 35 35 136 9
9. Cyril RAYMOND 34 37 33 32 136 8
10. Guerlain CHICHERIT 31 33 34 37 135 7
11. Liam DORAN 36 32 37 30 135 6
12. Krisztián SZABÓ 32 36 32 31 131 5
13. Jani PAASONEN 33 31 29 33 126 4
14. Oliver BENNETT 30 30 31 29 120 3
15. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 26 34 30 28 118 2
16. Rokas BACIUŠKA 37 26 0 34 97 1
17. Anton MARKLUND 0 0 0 0 0 0

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download