Live Qualifying Results - Supercar - GP3R Trois-Riviéres

Final View Final race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 05:04.720 8
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 05:05.940 5
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 05:06.415 4
4. Guerlain CHICHERIT 4 05:19.674 3
5. Anton MARKLUND 5 01:49.998 2
6. Kevin HANSEN 6 06:23.600 0

Semi Final 2 View Semi Final 2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 05:02.614 6
2. Guerlain CHICHERIT 2 05:05.631 5
3. Anton MARKLUND 3 05:06.334 4
4. Liam DORAN 4 05:08.501 3
5. Krisztián SZABÓ 5 05:09.368 2
6. Timo SCHEIDER 6 05:12.565 1

Semi Final 1 View Semi Final 1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Champ Points
1. Timur TIMERZYANOV 1 05:04.386 6
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 05:06.681 5
3. Kevin HANSEN 3 05:07.457 4
4. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 4 05:08.143 3
5. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 5 03:29.763 2
6. Cyril RAYMOND 6 03:35.987 1

Qualifying: Q4 View Q4 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 1 03:26.826 50
2. Janis BAUMANIS 2 03:27.405 45
3. Guerlain CHICHERIT 3 03:27.726 42
4. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 4 03:27.967 40
5. Kevin HANSEN 5 03:28.850 39
6. Cyril RAYMOND 6 03:30.492 38
7. Krisztián SZABÓ 7 03:30.660 37
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 03:31.000 36
9. Jani PAASONEN 9 03:33.307 35
10. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 10 03:33.603 34
11. Andreas BAKKERUD 11 03:36.121 33
12. Liam DORAN 12 03:43.741 32
13. Timur TIMERZYANOV 13 03:53.533 31
14. Anton MARKLUND 14 04:05.534 30
15. Timmy HANSEN 15 04:37.417 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q3 View Q3 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Timur TIMERZYANOV 1 03:23.573 50
2. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 2 03:23.704 45
3. Andreas BAKKERUD 3 03:24.667 42
4. Timmy HANSEN 4 03:25.899 40
5. Liam DORAN 5 03:26.458 39
6. Cyril RAYMOND 6 03:27.143 38
7. Kevin HANSEN 7 03:27.459 37
8. Anton MARKLUND 8 03:27.469 36
9. Oliver BENNETT 9 03:28.108 35
10. Krisztián SZABÓ 10 03:28.829 34
11. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 11 03:29.010 33
12. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 12 03:31.264 32
13. Janis BAUMANIS 13 03:34.712 31
14. Timo SCHEIDER 14 03:42.820 30
15. Jani PAASONEN 15 00:00.000 27
16. Guerlain CHICHERIT 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q2 View Q2 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 1 03:25.487 50
2. Guerlain CHICHERIT 2 03:26.220 45
3. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 3 03:28.346 42
4. Timo SCHEIDER 4 03:28.560 40
5. Janis BAUMANIS 5 03:29.005 39
6. Anton MARKLUND 6 03:29.183 38
7. Krisztián SZABÓ 7 03:30.042 37
8. Andreas BAKKERUD 8 03:30.163 36
9. Timur TIMERZYANOV 9 03:30.879 35
10. Oliver BENNETT 10 03:32.186 34
11. Kevin HANSEN 11 03:27.712 33
12. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 12 03:33.183 32
13. Cyril RAYMOND 13 03:34.023 31
14. Timmy HANSEN 14 03:35.762 30
15. Liam DORAN 15 03:56.018 29
16. Jani PAASONEN 16 00:00.000 27

Qualifying: Q1 View Q1 race results

Rank DRIVER POS Time Qualifying Points
1. Andreas BAKKERUD 1 03:25.422 50
2. Liam DORAN 2 03:25.868 45
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 3 03:26.472 42
4. Anton MARKLUND 4 03:26.528 40
5. Timmy HANSEN 5 03:26.922 39
6. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 6 03:27.068 38
7. Guerlain CHICHERIT 7 03:27.490 37
8. Timo SCHEIDER 8 03:28.289 36
9. Janis BAUMANIS 9 03:28.920 35
10. Kevin HANSEN 10 03:29.288 34
11. Cyril RAYMOND 11 03:30.058 33
12. Krisztián SZABÓ 12 03:30.294 32
13. Jani PAASONEN 13 03:31.172 31
14. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 14 03:31.894 30
15. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 15 03:29.220 29
16. Oliver BENNETT 16 03:34.318 28

Championship Points

Driver PTS
Kevin HANSEN 143
Andreas BAKKERUD 138
Timmy HANSEN 129
Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 115
Janis BAUMANIS 111
Timur TIMERZYANOV 102
Liam DORAN 90
Anton MARKLUND 78
Timo SCHEIDER 72
Guerlain CHICHERIT 70
Krisztián SZABÓ 62
Cyril RAYMOND 52
Rokas BACIUĹ KA 37
Guillaume DE-RIDDER 16
Oliver BENNETT 15
Jani PAASONEN 9
Full Championship Standings

 

Intermediate Points

Rank DRIVER Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 QP IP
1. Niclas GRĂ–NHOLM 38 50 45 50 183 16
2. Andreas BAKKERUD 50 36 42 33 161 15
3. Timur TIMERZYANOV 42 35 50 31 158 14
4. Guerlain CHICHERIT 37 45 27 42 151 13
5. Janis BAUMANIS 35 39 31 45 150 12
6. Liam DORAN 45 29 39 32 145 11
7. Rokas BACIUĹ KA 29 42 33 40 144 10
8. Anton MARKLUND 40 38 36 30 144 9
9. Kevin HANSEN 34 33 37 39 143 8
10. Timo SCHEIDER 36 40 30 36 142 7
11. Cyril RAYMOND 33 31 38 38 140 6
12. Krisztián SZABÓ 32 37 34 37 140 5
13. Timmy HANSEN 39 30 40 29 138 4
14. Guillaume DE-RIDDER 30 32 32 34 128 3
15. Oliver BENNETT 28 34 35 27 124 2
16. Jani PAASONEN 31 27 27 35 120 1

QP: Qualifying Points  IP: Intermediate Points

Download Race Results

download Provisional standing
Download
download Official team results
Download
download Official results
Download
download Results of FINAL
Download
download Grid for FINAL
Download
download Results of SEMI
Download
download Grid for SEMI
Download
download Intermediate Results
Download
download Results of Q4
Download
download Grid for Q4
Download
download Result after Q3
Download
download Results of Q3
Download
download Warm-up Laptimes
Download
download Grid for Q3
Download
download Result after Q2
Download
download Results of Q2
Download
download Grid for Q2
Download
download Results of Q1
Download
download Grid for Q1
Download
download Free Practice Laptimes
Download
download Results of Draw
Download
download List of Starters
Download
download List of Starters
Download