Live RACE Results - Supercar - ESP2

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:44.11300:44.55200:47.33700:44.69504:39.63818
2Timmy HANSEN 00:44.35900:44.51200:44.70600:45.30004:42.37525
3Anton MARKLUND 00:48.28900:45.24900:44.73200:45.05104:44.64034
4Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:44.16400:44.82700:59.49300:48.50004:59.03543
5Andreas BAKKERUD 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00052
6Robin LARSSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:44.77900:45.40600:44.96400:48.01104:43.08716
2Timmy HANSEN 00:45.11000:45.25200:47.88600:45.21804:43.56525
3Anton MARKLUND 00:45.87600:45.42400:44.99200:48.15804:44.90534
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:46.14300:45.52400:45.14200:45.23704:45.65443
5Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:49.15200:45.30200:45.25900:45.35204:46.17652
6Enzo IDE 00:46.81400:46.60100:49.42800:46.02304:51.41861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.47300:45.21300:47.90300:44.89404:43.04016
2Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:45.12800:45.18100:45.47400:48.45304:44.42025
3Robin LARSSON 00:45.85600:45.34400:48.52900:45.52304:47.35434
4Kevin HANSEN 00:48.99900:47.40800:46.27100:45.06804:48.29343
5Timo SCHEIDER 00:50.14700:47.13900:46.87100:46.38104:53.94352
6Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.72200:47.95300:47.67200:46.33004:56.61761

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

Andreas BAKKERUD - DNS
Kevin HANSEN - DNS
Anton MARKLUND - DNS
Mattias EKSTRÖM - DNS
Timmy HANSEN - DNS
Johan KRISTOFFERSSON - DNS
Robin LARSSON - DNS
Timo SCHEIDER - DNS
Niclas GRÖNHOLM - DNS
Timur TIMERZYANOV - DNS
Tamás KÁRAI - DNS
Enzo IDE - DNS
Mandie AUGUST - DNS
Patrick GUILLERME - DNS
Oliver BENNETT - DNS
Liam DORAN - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:49.63000:45.96800:45.98500:45.90303:17.916737
2Enzo IDE 00:46.80400:46.83200:46.92900:50.69603:20.8551232
3Mandie AUGUST 00:47.85200:50.35300:52.38000:49.81903:30.1941331
4Patrick GUILLERME 00:52.08500:47.71500:48.02800:52.45703:30.3201430
5Oliver BENNETT 01:02.36300:51.86600:47.71700:48.01803:39.5011529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:46.10700:46.15800:45.86000:48.97603:16.542342
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.92800:46.30200:46.49400:49.19603:18.636836
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:46.50400:46.34000:50.09900:46.73903:19.172935
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:50.34600:45.42100:46.92300:46.70403:19.5041034
5Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.93200:46.76000:46.85600:49.85503:21.2931133
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.03900:45.71100:48.52300:45.90503:14.671150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:45.87100:45.62100:45.74300:48.72703:15.708245
3Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:48.37500:45.66400:45.87200:47.39303:16.973440
4Timmy HANSEN 00:48.97700:45.41200:45.53000:47.92103:17.624539
5Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:45.78300:45.62500:48.77900:47.41903:17.790638
Liam DORAN - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver BENNETT 00:46.32200:46.67300:48.30400:50.35103:21.1771133
2Liam DORAN 00:46.31400:46.67300:49.93900:51.02603:23.4861232
3Mandie AUGUST 00:48.26100:48.16500:50.57500:47.66103:24.6741331
4Patrick GUILLERME 00:52.63300:47.48000:48.01400:48.06403:26.5131529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anton MARKLUND 00:46.51200:49.16400:45.95300:46.24403:17.446638
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:46.01000:46.50900:46.41800:49.71903:18.129836
3Tamás KÁRAI 00:47.18500:47.14300:49.79200:46.99103:20.8421034
4Enzo IDE 00:52.80900:49.73600:49.99500:49.80703:33.1981628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BAKKERUD 00:48.84200:45.87300:45.97800:45.98003:16.146342
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:46.51500:48.56400:46.11800:45.67303:16.339440
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:46.91600:48.91200:46.36300:46.00103:17.739737
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:46.15000:46.61800:46.33900:49.99503:18.431935
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:48.15400:45.72600:45.72500:46.08803:15.195150
2Kevin HANSEN 00:45.55200:45.77700:45.77400:49.14703:16.031245
3Timmy HANSEN 00:46.31200:45.47100:45.92200:48.96703:16.526539
4Robin LARSSON 00:49.59300:45.91500:49.08700:50.46203:25.0541430

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Robin LARSSON 00:45.60100:45.56900:45.71800:48.05903:14.455342
2Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:45.96800:48.77900:45.80700:45.56103:15.994737
3Enzo IDE 00:46.46100:46.60000:46.52400:49.61403:19.2181133
4Oliver BENNETT 00:50.70300:46.69800:47.06400:53.52703:28.2211628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:45.95900:45.21200:45.19700:47.83803:13.877245
2Kevin HANSEN 00:45.24000:48.66300:45.67500:46.10103:15.080440
3Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:48.38500:45.73400:45.67100:45.99003:15.432638
4Patrick GUILLERME 00:49.60300:47.91400:47.98100:50.92203:26.7271529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:44.84900:45.79600:48.21100:45.38303:13.599150
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.54400:45.92100:45.83500:48.38903:15.168539
3Liam DORAN 00:50.22600:46.64500:46.88400:50.96003:24.5771331
4Mandie AUGUST 00:48.24100:47.89800:48.36800:51.86203:26.1241430
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:45.81700:46.14100:46.08600:49.06803:16.350836
2Timo SCHEIDER 00:48.92500:45.94500:46.58300:46.74903:17.974935
3Anton MARKLUND 00:47.23700:46.05900:45.59100:50.09503:18.7891034
4Tamás KÁRAI 00:46.30000:49.58400:47.02300:47.23703:19.6911232